World Pilot Gigs

GigClubBuilt
ActiveNewquay RC1974
AjaxBritannia RNC2004
Alfie JenkinsTresco & Bryher2010
Amelia LeeCaradon PGC1998
Ann GlanvilleCaradon PGC1990
AvarackPendeen PGC2000
AzookHayle RPGC1999
BacchanteBritannia RNC2003
BedehavenBude PGC2004
Belle FastCome Boating!
Black RockFalmouth PGC2010
Black VanLyme Regis GC2009
BolsterSt Agnes GC2006
BoltSalcombe Estuary RC2007
BonnetSt Mary's1830
BrisonsCape Cornwall PGC2000
BryanekSt Agnes GC2005
BullerCadgwith GC1986
CadmusSalcombe Estuary RC2003
Cape CornwallCape Cornwall PGC1990
CassieVineyard Voyagers2006
CatalinaCattewater PGC1998
Christine HClovelly PGC2001
CirceNankersey RC1995
CormoranMount's Bay PGC2011
CorsairPort Isaac1991
Cream Of CornwallCalstock RCCPG2010
CzarTresco & Bryher1879
DaedalusRNAS Culdrose2004
Dall LewyerNewquay RC2003
DasherPadstow PGRC1987
DauntlessSt Martin's2001
De LiefdeTiog1995
DefenderCharlestown RC2009
DefianceSt Ives PGC1997
DolphinSt Martin's1969
Double DutchRiver Teign RC2002
DrakeCattewater PGC2010
EclipseLake Champlain Maritime Museum2005
Ella RosePorthgain2005
Emma LouiseIsles of Scilly2004
EmperorTresco & Bryher2002
EndeavourMevagissey GC1988
EnduranceMevagissey GC2008
EnergeticPorthleven GC1991
EnergyFalmouth PGC1985
EssaCaradon PGC2010
ExcaliburROETS2000
FaithDevoran PGC2008
FalconDevoran PGC1998
Fear NotDevoran PGC1991
FlyNewquay RC1993
FuryFalmouth PGC1992
GalateaSt Martin's2001
GallantRiver Fowey GC1996
GinetteTamar & Tavy GC2004
Golden EagleSt Mary's1870
Golden GearHelford River GC1998
Good IntentNewquay RC1973
GraceVineyard Voyagers2005
GwineasSt Goran1996
HelfordHelford River GC1994
Hollandsche NieuweScheveningsche Roeivereeniging2004
HopeNewquay RC2000
HornetPort Isaac1974
Hugo MarTideway Scullers School1999
IdasFalmouth PGC1993/6
InterceptorTeam Saquish Rowing Education Society2004
IreneFalmouth PGC1999/2002
Irene TooFalmouth PGC2005/4
Iron MaidSt Martin's2006
IsambardBristol PGC2007
IsisHayle RPGC1993
IslanderIsles of Scilly1989
IsoldeWeymouth RC2007
Jan BakkerKWVL2004
Janice AnneBideford PGC1991
JeannieRiver Teign RC1990
JokerRiver Yealm1996/7
JubileeKNZ and RV1997
JupiterHMS Raleigh2001
Kathrin RosePorthgain2004
KensaMount's Bay PGC2003
KerensTorridge PGC2002
KilligerranRoseland GC2000
Lady FredaBarnstaple PGC2011
LannvorekMevagissey GC2009
LanticRiver Fowey GC2002
LarkCoverack GC2000
Leah 'C'Clovelly PGC2003
LeanderBritannia RNC2002
LighteningDartmouth GC1999
LyonnesseRock RC1987
MajesticKNZ and RV1996
Manacle BelleCoverack GC2005
Mary NewmanCaradon PGC1996
MelusineZennor GC2006
Men-a-VaurTresco & Bryher1981
MerthenHelford River GC2000/1
MessackTruro River RC2010
Mike JennessTeam Saquish Rowing Education Society1998
Miller's DaughterCaradon PGC2004/3
MinnadhuRame GC1995
MorganRiver Teign RC2009
MorladerPenryn2001
MorvorenZennor GC1999
MysteryCharlestown RC1991
NeptunusKWV de Kaag1998
NornourSt Mary's1971
OdinPar Bay2001
Old HarrySwanage Sea RC2002
Pedn BillyHelford River GC2009
PenarrowFlushing & Mylor PGC2006
Penlee PointRame GC2003/2
PennyWeymouth RC2001/2
PetrocPadstow PGRC2004
PeverilSwanage Sea RC2003
PhantomPar Bay2001
PialaHayle RPGC
PilgrimCattewater PGC2004
PinnacleFlushing & Mylor PGC2003
PolvarthRoseland GC2007
PorthminsterSt Ives PGC1992
Ralph BirdPorthgain2007
RappareeIlfracombe PGC2008
RebelLyme Regis GC2008
RecoveryNorth Haven2000
Red JacketStation Maine2005
RedwingLake Champlain Maritime Museum2001
RhosRoseland GC1989
Richard LanderTruro River RC2005
RivalBoscastle & Crackington GC1989
RogueStation Maine~2000
RoscarrockPort Isaac2005
Rose of CadgwithCadgwith GC1994
RoyalTruro River RC1988
RyderLooe RC1992
SallyMount's Bay PGC
SamphireLooe RC1999
SaquishTeam Saquish Rowing Education Society1996
Sea HawkRNAS Culdrose1996
SelkieCome Boating!2005
SenaraZennor GC1995
SerafinaNankersey RC2011
SericaSt Mary's1967
ShahSt Agnes1873
ShearwaterRiver Fowey GC1996
Sir TristanWeymouth RC2001
SirenVinalhaven2001
Siren SongGloucester Maritime Heritage Centre1986
SireneKWV de Kaag2005
SlippenSt Mary's1830
SocoaCadgwith GC1990
SowennaMevagissey GC1991
SpeculationNewquay RC1987
SpeedwellRock RC2001
Spirit Of Otter CreekLake Champlain Maritime Museum1999
Spirit of RameRame GC1993
SpyNewquay RC2009
St ElvanPorthleven GC2002
StormPaignton GR1998
SwiftRock RC2008
TamarTamar & Tavy GC2008
TamariskCadgwith GC2009
TaranMount's Bay PGC1999
TeaserPadstow PGRC
Teign SpiritRiver Teign RC2000
Top CatchPaignton GR2007
TormentorCharlestown RC1995
TorrentBoscastle & Crackington GC2006
TrefusisFlushing & Mylor PGC1995
TreasureKWVL1999
TristanWeymouth RC2001
TroyRiver Fowey GC2010
UnityBude PGC1978
VerbenaAppledore PGC2005
VixenVinalhaven2000
Vliegende HollanderScheveningsche Roeivereeniging2009
VolanteDartmouth GC1998
WarriorPar Bay2008
WaspRiver Yealm1994
WaterwitchCharlestown RC2003
WhitfordAppledore PGC2007
Wijde KeelKWVL2007
Will-to-WinTorridge PGC2007
William PetersRoseland GC1987
WolfSalcombe Estuary RC1997
Young BristolBristol PGC2007
ZeusCalstock RCCPG1995
Comments